Network_cables - Shopping.com

Narrow By...

Cable & Adapter P...
Price Range
$ to $ Update
Showing results for "network_cables"
Results 1 - 25 of 25

C2G 25m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$94.99
Dell.com C2G 25m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 25 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-25m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 18m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$62.99
Dell.com C2G 18m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 59ft - network cable - 18 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-18m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$64.99
Dell.com C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 66ft - network cable - 20 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-20m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 0.5m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$33.99
Dell.com C2G 0.5m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 0.5 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-05m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$34.99
Dell.com C2G 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 13ft - network cable - 4 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-4m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$37.99
Dell.com C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 20ft - network cable - 6 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-6m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$104.99
Dell.com C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 30 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-30m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100gigabit Network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 50m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$154.99
Dell.com C2G 50m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 50 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-50m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$129.99
Dell.com C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 164ft - network cable - 50 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-50m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

Leviton Yellow Cat 5e 3 Ft...

$4.20
eBay Leviton Yellow Cat 5e 3 Ft Ethernet Patch Cord Network Cables Booted 5G455-3YW
Free Shipping
/leviton-yellow-cat-5e-3/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$87.99
Dell.com C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 98ft - network cable - 30 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-30m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$69.99
Dell.com C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 15 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-15m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 duplex multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$57.99
Dell.com C2G 15m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft - network cable - 15 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-15m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4...

$82.99
Dell.com C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 20 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-20m-lclc-50125-om4/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and...
More

C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$38.99
Dell.com C2G 7m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 23ft - network cable - 7 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-7m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G RJ45 Cat5E Modular Plug...

$34.99
Dell.com C2G RJ45 Cat5E Modular Plug (with Load Bar) for Round Solid/Stranded Cable - network connector - clear
Free Shipping
/c2g-rj45-cat5e-modular/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The right solution to customize your lengths of Cat5E network cables. These modular plugs are manufactured from high-impact clear polycarbonate to withstand everyday wear and tear, and have gold-plated contacts for error-free data transfer for data...
More

C2G Modular Plug - Network...

$37.99
Dell.com C2G Modular Plug - Network connector - RJ-45 (M) - CAT 5e - solid, stranded - clear (pack of 50)
Free Shipping
/c2g-modular-plug/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The right solution to customize your lengths of Cat5E network cables. These modular plugs are manufactured from high-impact clear polycarbonate to withstand everyday wear and tear, and have gold-plated contacts for error-free data transfer for data...
More

Dell Passive Direct Attach...

$920.48
Dell.com Dell Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable QSFP - QSFP - 15 meter
Free Shipping
/dell-passive-direct/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dell Networking QSFP cable provides connectivity up to 15 m. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Network Cable Type: InfiniBand cable Technology: Fiber optic Features: Halogen-free, InfiniBand FDR Link support, Virtual Protocol Interconnect...
More

Dell VPI Mellanox FDR...

$568.48
Dell.com Dell VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled Optical Cable - 10 m
Free Shipping
/dell-vpi-mellanox-fdr/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dell™ VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP cable provides connectivity up to 10 m. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms. Network Cable Type: InfiniBand cable Technology: Fiber optic Features: InfiniBand FDR Link support, Virtual Protocol...
More

Cat 5 Network Cables,...

$5.00
eBay Cat 5 Network Cables, Variety, New
Free Shipping
/cat-5-network-cables/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+...

$114.40
Dell.com Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 1 meter
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dell™ Networking SFP+ cable provides connectivity up to 1m. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms. Network Cable Type: Direct attach cable Technology: Twinaxial Length: 3.3 ft Connector: SFP+ - male Connector (Second End): SFP+ - male Type:...
More

Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+...

$158.40
Dell.com Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 3 meter
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dell™ Networking SFP+ cable provides connectivity up to 3m. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms. Network Cable Type: Direct attach cable Technology: Twinaxial Length: 10 ft Connector: SFP+ - male Connector (Second End): SFP+ - male Type:...
More

Dell Networking Cable QSFP+...

$580.80
Dell.com Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable 0.5 meter
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dell Networking Copper Direct Attach Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 0.5 meter cable features an QSFP+ connector at one end and QSFP+ connector at the other end. Network Cable...
More

Dell Networking Cable SFP28...

$202.40
Dell.com Dell Networking Cable SFP28 to SFP28 25GbE Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 3 Meter
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dell™ Networking SFP28 to SFP28 25GbE cable provides connectivity up to 3m. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms. Network Cable Type: 25GBase direct attach cable Technology: Twinaxial Shielding Material: Copper Features: Passive cable Length:...
More

Dell Networking Cable, SFP+...

$132.00
Dell.com Dell Networking Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 2 Meter
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dell™ Networking SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE cable provides connectivity up to 2m. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms. Network Cable Type: 10GBase direct attach cable Technology: Twinaxial Length: 6.6 ft Connector: SFP+ - male Connector (Second End):...
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2019 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4